Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Cute & modern loft (Düsseldorf)

Benderstraße, 40625, Düsseldorf
35 m2первый этаж2 комнаты32 Мбит/с 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Independent, separate apartment in a quiet apartment building. In the beautiful old building, the rooms have high ceilings. The Grafenberger Wald is within 3 minutes walking distance. - 35 sqm, 2 living rooms + bathroom - mezzanine floor - WIRELESS INTERNET - Fully equipped pantry kitchen with microwave, small oven, coffee capsule machine ... - bathroom with shower / washing machine - bedroom with 1,40 x 2,00 m bed - Smart TV with internet access - Terrace for exclusive use Benderstraße is the...

Дополнительная информация

Benderstraße is the shopping street of Düsseldorf's beautiful district Gerresheim. Restaurants, supermarkets, subway stop ... you will find in the immediate vicinity. Best traffic connections, very good infrastructure, many shopping possibilities, the streetcar U73 (city center approx. 20 min) directly in front of the house, in 5 walking minutes the streetcar 709 (station approx. 20 min) and U83, the highway access A3 is approx. 10 minutes away by car (approx. 6 km). The GEZ contribution would...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
4 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Keine lauten Geräusche oder störendes Verhalten nach 22 Uhr. Wohnung und Inventar ist pfleglich zu behandeln. Regelmäßiges Lüften wird sichergestellt.

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 040 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 339 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 040 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Центральное отопление
  • Год постройки: 1900
  • Расход энергии на горячую воду включен: Да