Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Cozy 27 m² Apartment for Rent in Central Paris

Rue Cépré, 75015, Paris
27 m2, Пол: 11 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Cozy 27 m² Apartment in the Heart of Paris Small 27 m² apartment located in a secure building with an elevator, right in the heart of Paris. This apartment includes: ✅ A spacious bedroom ✅ A separate, fully equipped kitchen ✅ A bathroom with a shower and toilet ✅ Built-in storage for maximum convenience Perfect for a student or young professional.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
    1 месяц
    Доступна с
    16.07.2026
    1. май 2026
    2. июнь 2026
    3. июль 2026
    4. авг. 2026
    5. сент. 2026
    6. окт. 2026
    7. нояб. 2026
    8. дек. 2026
    9. янв. 2027
    10. февр. 2027
    11. март 2027
    12. апр. 2027
    2026/2027

    Правила внутреннего распорядка

    Домашние животные не допускаются

    Курение запрещено

    Payment overview

    Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

    Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

    Аренда за первый месяц

    1 847 €

    Разовый сервисный сбор

    399 € вкл. НДС

    Total to book

    2 246 €

    Paid directly to the landlord

    Страховой депозит

    Due before move-in

    1 755 €

    Ежемесячная арендная плата

    Due monthly starting from your second month

    1 847 €/месяц

    Плата, включенная в арендную плату

    • Доплата за мебель
    • Операционные расходы
    • Отопление
    • Электричество
    • Интернет

    Плата за заключительную уборку

    50 €