Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Cosy, central, quiet, romantic, design Flat

Rue de Valence, 75005, Paris
40 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты600 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Nestled in the heart of Paris, just a few minutes’ walk from the Panthéon, La Sorbonne, Rue Mouffetard, the Jardin des Plantes, and the iconic Emily in Paris filming locations, this apartment offers the perfect balance of location and tranquility. Situated in a safe area within a quiet inner courtyard, you’ll enjoy peaceful living while being steps away from the vibrant energy of the Latin Quarter. The apartment has been newly furnished with great care, featuring a sound-proofed ceiling and tho...

Дополнительная информация

We could add extra cleaning services monthly within your stay if that is something you would like to have. Welcome Wine can be offered unless that is something you would rather not have available on your arrival. Extra keys also possible.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
24 месяцев
Доступна с
01.08.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 499 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 898 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 499 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €