Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Cosy Apartment Paris 14

Rue des Plantes, 75014, Paris
26 m2, Пол: 61 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Welcome to our charming studio located in the heart of the 14th arrondissement of Paris. A true urban cocoon, this space combines comfort, functionality and elegance to offer you an unforgettable Parisian experience. This studio has been completely renovated recently, giving it a modern style and a pleasant atmosphere. It is ideal for a Parisian stay for 2 people.

Дополнительная информация

As you enter, you will discover a welcoming main room with a comfortable double bed, a sofa, a coffee table and a spacious wardrobe to store your clothes. The great natural light adds a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The bright kitchen is perfectly equipped with everything you could need: oven, microwave, hob, kettle, etc. A bar-style dining area with stools is provided for 2 people. You will also find a washing machine, practical for your extended stays. The modern bathroom has a shower, toil...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
02.09.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

Prior request autorization

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 670 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 069 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 670 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

80 €