Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Cosy and elegant flat close to Montmartre (Paris)

Rue Myrha, 75018, Paris
50 m2, Пол: 42 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Located in the vibrant Goutte d'Or area, within a 15 minute walk to the Sacré Coeur, my 3 room flat (1 living room, 2 bedrooms) is ideal to discover this upcoming side of Paris. 4th floor (no lift), it is very bright and calm. Main bedroom on a very quiet courtyard, overlooking the typical Paris roofs ; living room and blue bedroom on the street side (can be noisy till about midnight). Double bed in the first bedroom, convertible-bed (135x200cm) in the other; bathroom is separated from the WC.

Дополнительная информация

I have entirely renovated this 50sq meters 3 room apartment in an elegant and cosy fashion, and I have decorated it with antique and vintage furniture hoping to provide a timeless space where one can truly feel at home and far from the turmoil of parisien streets. My home is perfectly equipped for a comfortable stay: the kitchen offers a large space for cooking, the Muji mattresses (140x200cm and 135x200cm) are firm and yet welcoming. To answer a frequent question: the railway is sufficiently fa...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
01.07.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 300 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 699 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 300 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

55 €