Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Comfort - Bligny 26

Viale Bligny, 20136, Milano
150 m2, Пол: 45 комнаты8 кровати 8 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This large 150 sqm apartment is located on the fourth floor of an elegant building with an elevator. Thanks to its generous size and high position that guarantees excellent brightness, the accommodation represents a unique solution in the heart of Milan, ideal for large groups of friends or colleagues of up to 8 people looking for independence and comfort in an exclusive environment. The sleeping area is extremely functional and consists of 5 bedrooms, all configured with single beds to guarante...

Дополнительная информация

RENTAL CONDITION: Rent includes all utilities based on normal use; if you exceed with the usage of gas and electricity, the extras will be deducted from your deposit. Details will be specified in the rental agreement; Internet wi-fi, water, building expenses and contract registration costs are included in the rental price; Early termination of the contract: after the minimum required stay of one month, you can terminate the contract earlier and without penalties by informing us 21 days before yo...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Кровати

2 Односпальные кровати

Спальня 1

2 Односпальные кровати

Спальня 2

2 Односпальные кровати

Спальня 3

Односпальная кровать

Спальня 4

Односпальная кровать

Спальня 5

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

4 750 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

5 049 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

4 750 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 750 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

729 €