Арендодатель проверен
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats
Charming, newly renovated two-bedroom flat in the heart of Saint Germain des Près, near the Seine.
Rue Guénégaud, 75006, Paris
55 m2, Пол: 13 комнаты4 кровати 4 человек
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
55m² newly renovated flat located on the first floor of a building dating from 1700, benefiting from triple exposure overlooking a courtyard and the very quiet Rue de Nevers. The entrance to the flat is from Rue Guenégaud, a stone's throw from the Seine. It comprises: - A new, fully equipped kitchen, - A first bedroom with twin beds, a dressing room and shelves, - A second bedroom with a double bed, a dressing room and a desk, - A shower room, - A separate toilet, - A living room with a sofa...
Дополнительная информация
Cleaning service at extra cost
Услуги
Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Двуспальная кровать
Спальня 1
2 Односпальные кровати
Спальня 2
Диван-кровать
Гостиная
Доступность
Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Доступна с
01.06.2026
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
2026/2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
No loud noises or disturbances after 10 p.m.
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
3 950 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
399 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
4 349 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in3 500 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month3 950 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
150 €