Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Charming New Studio with Balcony, 2 Minutes from the Metro

Rue du Chevaleret, 75013, Paris
23 m2, Пол: 11 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Newly renovated studio located near the center of Paris, perfect for couples, solo travelers, or business professionals. Enjoy a cozy stay in a lively neighborhood, just a 2-minute walk from public transportation. This studio features a sofa bed with a balcony, a kitchenette, and a bathroom with a shower

Дополнительная информация

Living Space: A comfortable sofa bed with high-quality linens, a dining bar for two, a flat-screen TV, and a desk for work. Kitchen: Fully equipped with a mini fridge, stove top, microwave, coffee machine, and all the necessary utensils to prepare your meals. Bathroom: Modern and clean, with towels provided. Balcony: A small outdoor space, perfect for enjoying a morning coffee or an evening drink.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
10 месяцев
Доступна с
16.07.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Smoking is only permitted on the balcony.

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 526 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 925 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

900 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 526 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €