Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Central,charming, lovely suite (Frankfurt am Main), only 1 Person (Non-smoker)

Buchrainstraße, 60599, Frankfurt am Main
47 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты 1 кровать 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

The flat is located in the south of Frankfurt am Main - Oberrad. The furnishing is as good as new and of high quality - parquet flooring, , bedroom with built-in wardrobe, bedding and bed linen. Living room with couch, table and TV furniture. The kitchen is fully equipped with dishes, pots, dishwasher, electric cooker and oven, espresso machine etc., a dining area is of course available. Electric shutters A cable connection and W-Lan are offered. The flat has a large storage room.

Дополнительная информация

The flat is centrally located to Frankfurt's city centre, trade fair, main railway station and airport. Hanauer Landstraße and the city centre are also very easy to reach by public transport. Bus and tram take you to the underground and S-Bahn stations. The Stadtwald and Main are within walking distance. A full-service launderette is just a few minutes away. The most important shopping facilities such as REWE, pharmacies, dry cleaners are located in Oberrad. The 14-day cleaning as well as regu...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Haftpflichtversicheung muss bei Unterzeichnung vorliegen. verpflichtende inkludierte wöchentliche Reinigung

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 000 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 299 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 000 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

170 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется