Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Bright High-End Luxurious Flat in Le Marais

Rue Chapon, 75003, Paris
45 m2, Пол: 32 комнаты3140 Мбит/с4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Experience the perfect blend of elegance and comfort in this bright, high-end luxurious loft, ideally located in the wonderful neighborhood of Le Marais in Paris. Fully renovated and carefully insulated, the apartment offers a peaceful and refined atmosphere in the heart of one of the city’s most vibrant areas. The loft features a spacious open-plan layout with large windows that flood the space with natural light, enhancing its modern and sophisticated design. The flat is fully equipped to en...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

Allowed in the apartment provided it is well-behaved, does not damage the furniture, is kept clean.

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

5 800 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

6 199 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

7 540 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

5 800 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €