Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Bright, fully furnished 1.5-room apartment in central Düsseltal

Goethestraße, 40237, Düsseldorf
50 m2, Пол: 32 комнаты50 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Freshly renovated and move-in ready: this quiet, bright 1.5-room apartment is located in the sought-after district of Düsseltal, right next to vibrant Flingern-Nord. Perfect for professionals, expats, or anyone relocating to Düsseldorf. Layout: Hallway leading to a living room with sleeping alcove, separate kitchen, large built-in wardrobe, and a renovated bathroom with shower. South/courtyard-facing — absolutely quiet despite the central location. Fully equipped for daily living: Bed 160x200 w...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 800 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 099 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

3 600 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 800 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: E
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Масло
  • Тип отопления: Нагрев масла
  • Год постройки: 1956
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 158 kWh/(m²*a)