Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Bright cozy quiet green located 3-room apartment near university & city, suited for shared apartment, families

Uedesheimer Straße, 40221, Düsseldorf
60 m2, Пол: 23 комнаты4 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Welcome to this cozy 3-room apartment in a green city location, which offers a family or small group the perfect starting point for a relaxing stay in beautiful Düsseldorf: A playground with a large park is right next door and you can reach the city center within 10 minutes from this accommodation. The apartment, which was completely renovated in 01/2024, has two bedrooms, a living room and new bathroom as well as a fully equipped kitchen with dining area for 6 people.

Дополнительная информация

The accommodation is an apartment on the second floor of an apartment building with three parties. It consists of two bedrooms, a living room with sofa bed and kitchen with dining area, bathroom and hallway. The apartment is very bright and offers an unobstructed garden view. Bedroom no. 1 has a 1.40m bed, closet, armchair, chest of drawers and TV. This can be connected to the WLAN via stick and the classic streaming services such as Netflix or the ARD sports show can be called up. The newly...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

2 Диван-кровать

Гостиная

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
01.08.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

By arrangement only

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 000 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 299 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 000 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: H
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1930
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 348 kWh/(m²*a)