Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Bright beautiful 2 room City apartment

Krifteler Straße, 60326, Frankfurt am Main
30 m2, Пол: 32 комнаты300 Мбит/с 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Attractive single 2-room apartment in a new residential complex as a first occupancy in Frankfurt City with quick access to public transport (only 350 meters), as well as good infrastructure for "everyday life" right around the corner. The 2 room apartment could be the right thing for you: Look forward to a place where you can enjoy the sunset after work on the balcony with a view of the Messeturm and at the same time find inspiration, comfort and peace. There is a large REWE, Aldi and Turkish ...

Дополнительная информация

Floor heating The double bed is 1.40 m wide—perfect for one person.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
4 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
16 месяцев
Доступна с
01.01.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Nur einige aber Wichtige: Übliche Ruhezeiten sind zu beachten Nicht-Raucher Wohnung No-Shoes Policy

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 160 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 459 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 160 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

75 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
  • Основной источник энергии: Электричество
  • Тип отопления: Тепловой насос
  • Год постройки: 2021
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 50 kWh/(m²*a)