Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Bright apartment 47 m2 Batignoles

Rue Berzélius, 75017, Paris
47 m2, Пол: 52 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Apartment for 2 to 3 people. Ideally located in the charming Batignolles district, near the Pont Cardinet metro station and the Brochant bus stop. The apartment is fully equipped and within walking distance of all shops and public transport. Located in the 17th arrondissement on a quiet street in Brochant, on the top floor (5th), fully equipped. Very convenient for easy access on foot (metro, city center, stores, cafés, bars). The main room comprises an open-plan kitchen with fridge, hob, mi...

Дополнительная информация

Situé dans le 17eme arrondissement dans une rue calme à Brochant, au dernier étage (5ème) tout équipé. Très pratique pour tout accéder facilement à pied (métro, centre-ville, magasins, cafés, bars) Il se compose d'une pièce principale comprenant une cuisine américaine avec frigo, plaque, micro onde, hotte et machine à lavée. Le salon comporte un canapé lit. Grande chambre séparée de 17m2 avec lit 120*180. Salle de bain avec douche, lavabo et WC dans une salle séparée (buanderie)

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
4 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
12 месяцев
Доступна с
01.01.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 438 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 837 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 900 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 438 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €