Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Bright and gorgeous flat in top location

Kruppstraße, 40227, Düsseldorf
64 m2, Пол: 42 комнаты100 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Beautifully renovated and upscale to a luxuriously furnished apartment in D-Oberbilk near Volksgarten. The apartment impresses with an open cut and high-quality design mix with furniture from the Sixties and modern pieces. The apartment is divided into a hallway from which you reach the bedroom, bathroom, and the spacious living room with a wide balcony door, open kitchen & kitchen island, dining area, home office space, and cozy sofa corner. The entire apartment (except for the bathroom) has o...

Дополнительная информация

Equipment: - New modern kitchen with island and bar stools, with brand electrical appliances (Siemens, Jura, Neff and Bosch). - Designer bathroom with Italian tiles, walk-in rain shower, solid wood washbasin, large mirrored cabinet - Bedroom with 3m wide wardrobe and 1.40m wide bed with new mattress & storage space - 60ies furniture in living/dining area - Leather sofa, stool and designer table in living area - 4K Smart TV with Amazon Fire Stick and Netflix - Home office: height-adjustable off...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Парковка
На территории отеля, включено в арендную плату

Минимальное пребывание
4 месяцев
Доступна с
02.05.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Parties must be announced. House rules are part of the rental contract and will be submitted as appendix - nothing extraordinary.

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

After arrangement

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Smoking is allowed only on the balcony.

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 850 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 149 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 850 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

190 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: D
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1976
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 1350 kWh/(m²*a)