Beautifully renovated flat || best city location || very quiet || huge balcony
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Airy and modern 2nd floor apartment in best city location in Düsseldorf/Pempelfort: 10 min walking to major shopping area, Köngisallee and the oldtown. 100s of bars, restaurants and cafes nearby. 2 rooms: living-dining room, kitchen, bathroom with shower, bedroom incl. small storage room. Flat is super quiet to the rear incl. huge balcony. Apartment was completely renovated end of 2024: New floors, walls, new bathroom, new kitchen etc. Apartment is located in a quiet side street in the city...
Дополнительная информация
Fully equipped: Living-dining room with large couch, coffee table, dining table with 4 chairs, TV sideboard, Large TV, WLAN. Fitted modern kitchen in concrete/black with 4-burner ceramic hob, fridge & freezer, dishwasher, kettle and all kinds of pots, pans, plates, cups, cutlery etc. Bedroom with 1.40x2m upholstered bed and extra high mattress (bed sheets etc. all includes), large closet, large chest of drawers, bedside table, proper desk, office chair and computer screen. Storage room with...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 370 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 669 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in1 700 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 370 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
150 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки