Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Beautiful flat in lovely area

Grevenbroicher Weg, 40547, Düsseldorf
52 m2первый этаж2 комнаты250 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Fully furnished and equipped apartment with living room, bedroom, kitchen with seating/dining area, corridor, bathroom (with window), balcony. Heating, electricity, Wifi, basic weekly cleaning (1 hour) included in rent. The flat is situated in a quiet and green environment with small parks and alleys. A subways stops around the corner and takes you to the city centre and the famous Old Town/Altstadt in 10 min., to beautiful Oberkassel in 5 min., and to the main station in 15 min. There are shops...

Дополнительная информация

The flat is suited for one person or a couple. You may bring a small and well behaved dog upon request, but must make sure it stays off the sofa and bed. Dog-sitting can also be arranged, if reserved early.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
9 месяцев
Доступна с
01.03.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

House rules: 1. Guests must respect the quiet time between 10 p.m. and 7 a.m. 2. Partys and excessive noise are prohibited. 3. Violations of smoke regulations will result in the guest having to pay for all expenses for cleaning, deodorization and repairs of damages. 4. Commercial photography/videography without prior authorization is prohibited. 5. Guests must pay costs for replacing lost keys. 6. Guests accept responsibility for damages, losses, and injuries they cause in the rented flat ...

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

Small and well-behaved dog(s)/cat(s) welcome upon request. Must stay off the sofa and bed.

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Smoking is allowed on the balcony only. See house rules for details.

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 590 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 889 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 990 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 590 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
  • Основной источник энергии: Легкий природный газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1951
  • Расход энергии на горячую воду включен: Да