Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Beautiful apartment with a view over Bremen

In der Wisch, 28205, Bremen
36 m2, Пол: 121 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Beautiful and immediately available furnished apartment for rent in the Vierland Quartier in Bremen Hulsberg! The apartment on the 12th floor impresses with its view of the whole of Bremen and has a balcony with a clear view. Everything you need is already in the apartment. With a size of approx. The apartment also has one storage room . 36 m2, it offers enough space to feel good and relax. The apartment is available at short notice and is offered at a flat, fixed price so that you don't have to...

Дополнительная информация

The Vierland Quartier Bremen offers its tenants a locked and video-monitored bicycle cellar, a laundromat with dryers and optional parking spaces so that you feel completely comfortable. Bed linen, towels and kitchen utensils are already available in the apartment. A cleaning service is available as an option.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Предоставляется за дополнительную плату
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

900 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 199 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

900 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: B
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Централизованное теплоснабжение
  • Тип отопления: Централизованное теплоснабжение
  • Год постройки: 1974
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 63 kWh/(m²*a)