Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Beautiful 2 room apartment - central Frankfurt

Buchrainstraße, 60599, Frankfurt am Main
47 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты 1 кровать 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

The apartment, living room, bedroom, kitchen, daylight bathroom with shower and storage room is furnished to a high standard. It has parquet flooring, electric shutters shutters and a fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher, microwave, induction stove, oven, crockery, coffee machine and kettle. Towels and bed linen are also provided. As well as W-Lan and cable connection). Liability insurance required. Very good transport links to the city center, highway and near the forest (1 min) Streetca...

Дополнительная информация

weekly Cleaning service included, wlan extra Liability insurance required, before accept contract

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
01.01.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 155 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 454 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 155 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

170 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется