Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Awesome studio - Sentier - Grands Boulevard - Opera - Louvre - Paris

Rue de Mulhouse, 75002, Paris
32 m2первый этаж2 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Architect-designed, unoverlooked apartment comprising a bedroom separated from the living room and kitchen. Very functional, this apartment benefits from plenty of natural light and high ceilings. The bedroom (trunk bed) opens onto a bathroom and separate dressing room. The living room features a real 140 cm sofa bed (thick mattress), a dining table for 4, a TV (on swivel arm with unlimited free internet subscription, Netflix subscription and international channels) and various storage units, in...

Дополнительная информация

Located at the top of rue Montorgueil, in the heart of Paris between several metro lines: Sentier (line 3), Réaumur Sébastopol (lines 4 and 3), Bonnes Nouvelles/Grands Boulevards (lines 8 and 9), Bourse (lines 3) and Châtelet (RER, lines 1, 14, 4, 7 and 11). The ideal location enables you to walk to a shopping street in 1 minute, the Grands Boulevards (3 min), the department stores (Samaritaine, Galeries Lafayette, Printemps - 15 min), Bourse de commerce (8 min), Louvres (12 min), the quays (15...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
25.06.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 290 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 689 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

0 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 290 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

190 €