Previous
Next
План этажа
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Awesome, beautiful apartment - great view!

Kirchstraße, 41460, Neuss
40 m2, Пол: 21 комнаты50000 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Property description Studio in Neuss City in the courtyard quiet south-west location, 180° FengShui sun-drenched studio, apartment also suitable for commercial use 50,000 transmission rate in broadband DSL possible integrated in high-quality architecture historic front façade in front of modern new building no estate agent and no fees Year of construction 1983, 2nd floor Furnishings and fittings cosy underfloor heating well furnished, floor with large ceramic tiles electronically designed Outsid...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
12 месяцев
Доступна с
02.08.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

815 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 114 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

815 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: E
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Напольное отопление
  • Год постройки: 1983