Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Awesome & lovely suite in Dresden, full furnished with double bed, desk, chairs, wardrobe, kitchenette with sink and fridge,underground parking spot pitch,electricity and TVtv

Mobschatzer Straße, 01157, Dresden
24.24 m2, Пол: 21 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Renting a newly renovated 1 room apartment (2nd floor) in Dresden Cotta. New laminate and newly wallpapered/painted. Very well located, tram a few minutes walk away → University, city center with Semperoper 10 minutes. Restaurants, shops etc. Living room, bedroom with balcony, bed, desk, 2 chairs, lamp Bathroom with toilet and shower Hallway with wardrobe and small kitchenette Elevator TG parking space Laminate (new) Wallpaper (new) Bed with bedside table + bed linen (new) Desk + 2 chairs Kitch...

Дополнительная информация

coin operated washing machine and dryer in the house Shops and restaurands around 1 min walk to bus and metrostation around 5,5 km to university and city center ( Frauenkirche )

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Нет в наличии
Парковка
На территории отеля, включено в арендную плату

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
01.08.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

750 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 049 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

750 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: C
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Центральное отопление
  • Год постройки: 1993