Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен

apt climatisé luxury Champs Elysées

Avenue des Ternes, 75017, Paris
100 m2, Пол: 13 комнаты3 кровати 6 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This typically air conditioned Parisian apartment with its parquet floors and mouldings is ideally located just a stone's throw from the Avenue des Champs Elysées and the Arc de Triomphe. A sumptuous staircase leads you to the 1st floor where the flat is located. In a spacious and bright living room, you have a sofa (which can be used as a single bed), a television, and a fireplace with an elegant mirror. There are three charming bedrooms, each with a double bed. In the independent kitchen, ...

Дополнительная информация

In addition to the rent, a security deposit equivalent to one month's rent will be required if your stay is less than 2 months. If your stay is longer than 2 months, the deposit will be equivalent to 2 months' rent. The tenant will be required to take out home insurance before the contract can be drawn up. A hotel-quality preparation and cleaning service is reserved for you before your arrival and after your departure. A Weekome receptionist will be present to welcome you and ensure the hando...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 3

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Обзор затрат

Ежемесячная арендная плата

6 890 €

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

Доплата за мебель

Операционные расходы

Отопление

Электричество

Интернет

Страховой депозит

13 780 €

Плата за заключительную уборку

160 €

399 € вкл. НДС