Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Apartment VIA REGIA in the heart of Leipzig

Waldstraße, 04105, Leipzig
37 m2, Пол: 42 комнаты100 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This modern and high-quality furnished one-bedroom apartment is located on the 4th floor of the newly constructed residential building “VIA REGIA,” in a prime location in the popular Waldstraßenviertel district. With approximately 37 m² of living space, it offers a well-designed layout and stylish, fully furnished interiors—ideal for singles, commuters, or as a comfortable second home. The bright living area and the separate bedroom are tastefully decorated, creating a pleasant and inviting atmo...

Дополнительная информация

The rent in “VIA REGIA” includes all additional costs – operating costs, heating, electricity, and internet are already included in the price. This all-inclusive rent ensures a transparent and hassle-free living situation. On request, an equipment package including dishes, cutlery, pots, glasses, and bedding can be added. In addition, regular apartment cleaning can be booked as an optional service to further enhance living comfort.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Предоставляется за дополнительную плату
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 350 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 649 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 025 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 350 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: A
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Централизованное теплоснабжение
  • Тип отопления: Напольное отопление
  • Год постройки: 2025
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 52.1 kWh/(m²*a)