Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Air-conditioned Attic Apartment close to Düsseldorf

Glehner Weg, 41464, Neuss
100 m2, Пол: 32 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Appartment: Air-conditioned attic appartment in an old building in the heart of the stadium district in Neuss, within walking distance of Neuss city centre. The apartment impresses with high ceilings, large windows and a classic floor plan. Ideal for singles or couples who appreciate the special flair of an old building. Tenants also have access to a purely communal terrace, which invites them to relax and linger. Equipment: The apartment is fully furnished and offers everything you need to fee...

Дополнительная информация

Transport: - Bus stop "Neuss am Stadtwald" line 849 (50 m) - A57 motorway entrance (2 minutes by car) - Neuss main station with direct connection to Düsseldorf, Cologne, etc. (1100 m) Distances - Dusseldorf Old Town 11 km - Dusseldorf Trade Fair (14 km) - Cologne Messe/Deutz (43 km) Everyday amenities: - Kiosk "Trinkhalle" (50 m) - Restaurant / pub "Hermkes Bur" (50 m) - Bakery Gummersbach (200 m) - Netto supermarket (500 m) - Edeka supermarket on the main street Gielenstraße (700 m) - Weekly m...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 100 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 399 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

4 800 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 100 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

120 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки