Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

70 m² 2 rooms flat 15mn walk from Tour Eiffel in a peaceful district

Rue des Pâtures, 75016, Paris
70 m2, Пол: 13 комнаты3 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Large two-room apartment of 70 m in a luxury building (janitor, two elevators), in the heart of the Auteuil district, 5mn from the rue d'Auteuil and the Beaugrenelle shopping center, 15 mn walking from Tour Eiffel. The apartment has a very large living room, two bedrooms, a kitchen, a bathroom and separate toilet, an entrance hall with storage space and a balcony. Fully furnished, washing machine, dishwasher, oven, Nespresso, dishes, linen... Internet with fiber optic is included in the price...

Дополнительная информация

Residential and safe area but close to shops, subway: Mirabeau, Jasmin and RER Kennedy-Radio France and buses (L72 or 62)

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Диван-кровать

Гостиная

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение разрешено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 950 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

3 349 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

6 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 950 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется