Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Wonderful & perfect apartment with nice city view

Otawistraße, 13351, Berlin
17 m2, Andar: 31 Quarto200 Mbps1 Pessoa

Sobre este anúncio

Quarto privado

This apartment has 3 rooms, one kitchen and one bathroom. It is located in the district Berlin Mitte between the Schillerpark and Rehberge Park. Enough space for FREE parking is available. With the train you are in 10 minutes in the city centre. The space Your stay in Berlin will be an amazing experience. The city has so much to offer and the only things you actually need are: - a place ready to move in, which does not cost much, - likeminded flatmates, with whom you want to spend your time wit...

Informações Adicionais

Getting Around The walk to the closest train station "U-Bhf Rehberge" is 400 meters. It has a direct city connection, which can be reached within 10 - 15 minutes. At the main road "Müllerstrasse" you will find countless shopping facilities and restaurants. It is located in the district Mitte in a quiet neighborhood in between 2 parks. The closest underground station is "Rehberge", which is located 7 minutes walking distance from this flat. To the south you will find the Schillerpark, which is ...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
6 Meses
Disponível a partir de
18.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

899 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1198 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

899 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

100 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético ainda não disponível / Em processo de candidatura