Previous
Next
Planta
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Top floor three balcony Prenzl'berg Apartment

Zelterstraße, 10439, Berlin
75 m2, Andar: 42 Quartos100 Mbps2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Classic & very sunny Berlin-apartment with three balconies, two large bright rooms, cozy eating kitchen and a nice bathroom. A perfect base for a wonderful life in Berlin with its location close to Helmholtzplatz, Kollwitzplatz and Alexanderplatz! Beautiful sunny top floor apartment in one of the best locations in Berlin close to public transport, Alexander Platz, Mitte and in the center of the charming Prenzl'berg leben. The apartment have two large rooms both with access to sunny balconies. T...

Informações Adicionais

The apartment is a private home we rent out when we are elsewhere. It is fully set up with linens, towels, hand soap, cleaning supplies/ washing powder and wireless internet. There is both dish washer and washing machine in the apartment. We appreciate guests that are friendly and treat our home with respect. We are always happy to help with questions and are never more than one SMS away. --- Die Wohnung ist eine Privatwohnung, die wir vermieten, wenn wir woanders sind. Sie ist komplett ausge...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

2 Camas individuais

Quarto

2 Sofás-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Disponível a partir de
19.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm. In case inflation, energy prices such as gas, electricity or heating rises as has been the case the recent months, this must be covered by the tenent.

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1995 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

2294 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

5985 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1995 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

250 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório