Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Stylish apartment near the city with underground parking space

Meller Straße, 49084, Osnabrück
40 m2, Andar: 22 Quartos2 Camas3 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Discover our stylish apartment in Osnabrück! Ideally located for exploring the city and nature walks. Highlights of the apartment: ✔ Own underground parking space ✔ Comfortable box-spring bed (180x200 cm) ✔ Sofa bed (85x220 cm) for one additional person ✔ Fully equipped kitchen & dishwasher ✔ Senseo coffee machine & tea ✔ WLAN & Fire TV stick ✔ Bicycle storage & coin-operated washing machine

Informações Adicionais

The approx. 40 m² apartment is located on the 2nd floor of an apartment building. The heart of the apartment is the living and sleeping area with a 1.80 m box- spring bed and a cozy sofa area. The fully equipped kitchen is a separate room with a large dining table and invites you to cook and linger. Enjoy the good connection to the highway as well as the good bus connection through the bus stop in front of the front door "Narupstraße". The independent check-in and check-out gives you flexibilit...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

1 Sofá-cama

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Estadia máxima
6 Meses
Disponível a partir de
16.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

✖ No parties or events ✖ Smoking in the apartment is NOT allowed ✖ No pets in the house without request! - In case of violation increased final cleaning costs (except assistance dogs with prior notification) ✖ No guests or overnight guests, who are not listed on your reservation ✖ Open fire prohibited ✔ Report any damage or missing items to us immediately - the guest is liable if they are at fault ✔ Leave the accommodation clean and tidy - in case of increased cleaning effort, the costs must be...

Animais são permitidos com condições

Small to medium-sized dogs allowed on request

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1550 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1849 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

500 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1550 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

50 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório