Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Studio Apartment at Mierendorffplatz

Nordhauser Straße, 10589, Berlin
44 m2, Andar: 31 Quarto1 Cama2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

This furnished 1-room apartment offers the perfect setup for professionals relocating to Berlin or seeking a comfortable city base. Bright, thoughtfully designed interiors and modern furnishings create a welcoming and functional living space, ready for immediate move-in. Overlooking a quiet, leafy inner courtyard and located at the rear of the building on a side street, the apartment provides a calm and private atmosphere ideal for remote work, business travel stays, or unwinding after a busy d...

Informações Adicionais

The apartment is 200 meters from Mierendorffplatz. There are enough parking spaces at the park and 2 e-charging stations right outside the front door. The underground, bus and supermarket are each 200 meters. Weekly market, cafes, bars, pubs and opportunities to eat are available in 3 minutes walking distance around Mierendorffplatz. It is only 400 meters to the banks of the Spree at the Österreichpark with its beer garden. The wonderful Charlottenburg Palace or the Jungefernheide S + U-Bahn can...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Disponível a partir de
28.09.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1080 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1379 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1500 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1080 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

90 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético ainda não disponível / Em processo de candidatura