Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Spacious 3-room flat - Paris 5e

Rue Linné, 75005, Paris
77 m2, Andar: 53 Quartos5 Camas8 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Bright, walk-through flat on the 5th floor of a stone building, with 3 French windows on the street side and 2 windows on the courtyard side. It comprises a double living/dining room with a sofa bed and a study area. The bedroom on the courtyard side has a trundle bed. Above, there is a Bedup double bed that is stored in the ceiling. You can use either bed. Wardrobe, cupboard and small desk. In the large bedroom on the street side, 1 double bed and 2 BO Concept cubes that can be converted into 2...

Informações Adicionais

Located in a lively district, 50 m from the Jardin des Plantes, 80 m from the Arènes de Lutèce, 130 m from the Jussieu metro station, metro lines 7 and 10, served by buses 47, 67 and 89, close to schools, shops and restaurants (rue Monge, rue Mouffetard). Recoverable flat-rate charges.

Serviços

Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

2 Camas individuais

Quarto 1

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 2

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Disponível a partir de
01.01.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Please smoke on the balcony Quiet time from 11PM-8AM

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

3420 €

Taxa de serviço única

399 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

3819 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

5888 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

3420 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

150 €