Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Shared flat room in a quiet attic apartment in the middle of the city

Kleiner Schäferkamp, 20357, Hamburg
46 m2, Andar: 42 Quartos2 Camas1 Pessoa

Sobre este anúncio

Espaço partilhado

**Location description** The apartment is situated in the heart of the charming urban district at the intersection of Eimsbüttel, Harvestehude, Rotherbaum, and the Schanzenviertel. The university, the city center, and the Alster lake, as well as the trendy neighborhoods of Eppendorf, Eimsbüttel, and Schanze, are not far away and can be easily reached from here. The Schanzenpark is located in the immediate vicinity and offers further recreational value. All shopping facilities, the subway statio...

Informações Adicionais

**Rental Duration & Special Conditions** The lease is initially offered on a fixed term of 6 months to cover a temporary housing need – for example, due to a relocation or project-related circumstances in Hamburg. An extension of the lease is possible by individual agreement. Please note that the rental conditions have been calculated differently from the local rent index due to the limited availability of furnished housing in this specific situation. **House Rules** - Respect: Every housemate ...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 2

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.07.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Respect: Each tenant is entitled to their privacy and should be treated with respect. Cleanliness: Common areas such as the kitchen and bathroom should be cleaned regularly. A cleaning schedule can be helpful. Quiet hours: Please keep noise levels down, especially at night. Communication: Open communication is key to successful cohabitation. Issues should be addressed directly.

Animais são permitidos com condições

Pets are allowed upon prior consultation with us, stating the type and size of the pet.

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1000 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1299 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1000 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

150 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório