Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Shared Flat in Hamburg-Barmbek Süd

Framheinstraße, 22083, Hamburg
40 m2, Andar: 52 Quartos1 Cama2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Quarto privado

In this well-maintained 2-room apartment, a bright, furnished room (approx. 14 m²) is available for rent. Ideal for professionals or students who want to move in right away, as the entire apartment is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. **The apartment includes:** * A fully equipped, modern kitchen with dining area * A bright, tiled shower room with white sanitary fittings * A hallway with a practical layout **Condition of the apartment:** The apartment is in very good conditio...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama individual

Quarto 1

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
6 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.01.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Cleanliness: Please keep shared areas (kitchen, bathroom, hallway) clean and tidy. Quiet hours: No loud music, parties, or disturbing noise between 10:00 pm and 7:00 am. Kitchen: Put away your own food and dishes and clean surfaces after use. Bathroom: Leave the bathroom clean after use. Consideration: Be respectful and considerate towards each other. Smoking: Smoking is not permitted inside the apartment.

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

799 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1098 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

799 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

10 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético ainda não disponível / Em processo de candidatura