Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Rellingen Work & Stay - comfortable for Business & Family

Hans-Reumann-Straße, 25462, Rellingen
130 m2, Andar: 13 Quartos3 Camas4 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Spacious, Light-Filled Apartment in a Quiet Location Welcome to your perfect getaway! This stylish and airy 130 m² apartment offers two large bedrooms with comfortable king-size beds (100x 200), a cozy living room with two sofas and a TV, and a modern open-plan kitchen with a brand-new island, fully equipped for all your cooking needs. The extendable dining table seats up to six guests. Floor-to-ceiling windows, high ceilings (up to 2.80 m), and spacious hallways create a bright, open atmospher...

Informações Adicionais

Lovingly Furnished 3-Room Apartment in a Modern Building – Peace, Comfort & Perfect Location This stylish and lovingly furnished 130 m² apartment is located on the first floor of a modern cubic new building from 2020 in Rellingen, just outside Hamburg. The apartment is centrally located, just 3 minutes from the A7 motorway, providing quick access to Altona Station and the popular Ottensener Hauptstraße shopping street in the vibrant Ottensen district within 15 minutes. From there, excellent pu...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 2

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Disponível a partir de
19.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Keine Parties in der Wohnung gestattet

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

4300 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

4599 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

5000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

4300 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

82 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético ainda não disponível / Em processo de candidatura