Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Premium Apartment in Schöneiche

Heideweg, 15566, Schöneiche bei Berlin
40 m2rés-do-chão2 Quartos50 Mbps1 Pessoa

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Upscale modern, sustainably built and cozy apartment right on the Berliner Stadforst (city forest). A bedroom with double bed, a living room with fireplace and access to the private terrace and the adjoining garden. A modern, well-equipped kitchen and a tasteful bathroom with a walk-in shower. Three swimming lakes close by (walk/cycling distance). S-Bahn S3 e.g. to Bahnhof Alexanderplatz in 28 minutes, Warschauer Straße in 22 minutes. Free parking and free wifi. Beautiful forest to jog and walk...

Informações Adicionais

Driving time Tesla Gigafactory Berlin-Brandenburg: 17 minutes / 13 kilometers by car. Tesla-Bus for commuters operates close by. Supermarkets and shops such as Edeka, Rossmann (a drugstore), Aldi, Netto and a bakery, the best ice cream parlor in town (Süße Sünde) and some restaurants are located within walking or cycling. Not far from Schoeneiche is Friedrichshagen with the "Ku'damm of the East", a beautiful shopping street at the lake Müggelsee with great cafes and restaurants. In addition, ...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Disponível a partir de
11.10.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

It is not possible to add additional tenants/residents. The maximum number of tenants/residents is 1 tenant/resident. In the event of a violation, the rental agreement can be terminated immediately and the landlord is still entitled to a full month's rent. If the tenant would like to move in with a partner, an alternative apartment might be available that is designed for two people. In order to conclude a rental agreement, the tenant must provide valid household contents insurance (Hausratversi...

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1350 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1649 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1350 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

100 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Classe de eficiência energética: B
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Avaliado por engenheiro (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Data de emissão: Depois de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Aquecimento solar
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento por piso radiante
  • Ano de construção: 2016
  • Parâmetro de consumo de energia: 67 kWh/(m²*a)