Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Perfect & neat furnished room upstairs in Altona

Entenweg, 22549, Hamburg
20 m2, Andar: 11 Quarto2 Camas2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Quarto privado

I rent here a quite bedroom for 2people in a 4rooms house with garden and private parking Your room you will share bathroom and kitchen with other 2teanants You have 2-3 single beds tv fridge desk chairs closet cupboard It’s quite garden Waschmaschine and dryer downstairs in a separate room Bus station is in front of the house Netto Lidl budni all Stores around the corner I

Informações Adicionais

Broadcasting fee is not included

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

2 Camas individuais

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Disponível a partir de
06.07.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Houserules Please treat the apartment with care and respect, as if it were your own home. Smoking is only permitted on the terrace. Smoking inside the apartment is strictly prohibited. Parties or events are not allowed. Quiet hours apply from 10:00 p.m. to 7:00 a.m., in consideration of the neighbors. Pets are allowed only upon prior request and approval. Subletting or transferring the rental agreement to third parties is not permitted. Please separate waste according to local recycling guide...

Não são permitidos animais

Fumar é permitido com condições

Outside

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

850 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1149 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1700 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

850 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

200 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório