Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Newly furnished! Spacious rooms in a 4-person shared apartment directly in Synergie Park Vaihingen! 2 minutes to the train station!

Ruppmannstraße, 70565, Stuttgart
100 m2, Andar: 24 Quartos200 Mbps4 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Quarto privado

Rooms: The apartment has 4 beautiful and spacious rooms. Room No. 4 is already rented. All rooms are well-lit and ideally laid out, each approximately 20 m² in size. Each room can be accessed directly from the hallway through its own door, ensuring privacy at all times. All rooms are newly furnished (photos will be provided soon). The three available rooms are equipped with a 140 cm bed, a wardrobe, and a desk. The mattress can be taken over from the previous tenant, and a mattress protector, wh...

Informações Adicionais

Other Information: All rooms have been newly renovated and furnished with brand-new furniture. The kitchen appliances have also been updated. The washing machine is located in the bathroom.

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 2

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 3

1 Cama individual

Quarto 4

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
5 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.10.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

730 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1029 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

700 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

730 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

100 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético ainda não disponível / Em processo de candidatura