Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

New furnished room in spacious apartment in Altona

Kleinworts Höh, 22549, Hamburg
20 m2, Andar: 11 Quarto1 Cama1 Pessoa

Sobre este anúncio

Quarto privado

I rent here a furnished room in a 4-room apartment in the center of Lurup The apartment has 3 bedrooms (1 occupant per room) and very spacious living/dining room and large balcony terrace Kitchen is fully equipped and has washing machine and dryer A shower / bathtub with WC and a guest WC extra WLAN electricity water costs 120€/person extra 30€/week cleaning is extra (bed linen change included)

Informações Adicionais

I vermiete hier ein möbliertes Zimmer in einer 4Zimmer Wohnung Zentrum von Lurup Die Wohnung hat 3 Schlafzimmer (Je Zimmer ist 1Bewohner) und sehr großzügig Wohn/Esszimmer und große Balkon Terrasse Küche ist voll ausgestattet und hat Waschmaschine und Trockner Ein Dusche /Badewanne mit WC und ein Gast WC extra WLAN Strom Wasser kostet 120€/mtl dazu 30€/Woche Reinigung kommt dazu (Bettwäsche wechseln inklusive)

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

    1 Cama de casal

    Quarto

    Disponibilidade

    Estadia mínima
    3 Meses
    Disponível a partir de
    18.05.2026
    1. mai 2026
    2. jun 2026
    3. jul 2026
    4. ago 2026
    5. set 2026
    6. out 2026
    7. nov 2026
    8. dez 2026
    9. jan 2027
    10. fev 2027
    11. mar 2027
    12. abr 2027
    2026/2027

    Regras da casa

    Houserules Please treat the apartment with care and respect, as if it were your own home. Smoking is only permitted on the terrace. Smoking inside the apartment is strictly prohibited. Parties or events are not allowed. Quiet hours apply from 10:00 p.m. to 7:00 a.m., in consideration of the neighbors. Pets are allowed only upon prior request and approval. Subletting or transferring the rental agreement to third parties is not permitted. Please separate waste according to local recycling gui...

    Não são permitidos animais

    É proibido fumar

    Resumo de pagamento

    Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

    Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

    Renda do primeiro mês

    1050 €

    Taxa de serviço única

    299 € IVA incl.

    Total para reservar

    1349 €

    Pago diretamente ao proprietário

    Caução

    A pagar antes da mudança

    1900 €

    Renda mensal

    Excluindo o primeiro mês

    1050 €/mês

    Encargos incluídos na renda

    • Suplemento de mobília
    • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
    • Aquecimento
    • Eletricidade
    • Internet

    Taxa de limpeza final

    150 €

    Certificações e regulamentos

    Certificado energético

    Certificado energético não é obrigatório