Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Modern quit Designer Flat with Panoramic Balcony in a exclusive Residential Park centrally in Hamburg Eimsbüttel + Underground Car Park

Hagenbeckstraße, 22527, Hamburg
105 m2, Andar: 13 Quartos250 Mbps3 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

The bright luxury flat is located in the exclusive, quit Hagenbeck residential complex, which was only built in 2007. The flat was modernised and new furnished in 2024. The residential complex itself is located centrally in the lively Hamburg Eimsbüttel district, right next to the subway station (U2 Hagenbecks Tierpark), the city park Eimsbüttel and the Hamburg zoo. It is an exclusive three-room apartment, with bright, floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows on all sides and complete underfloor hea...

Informações Adicionais

The rental price INCLUDES all additional costs: - 250 MB fiber optic WiFi (INCLUDED) - 40 HD und UHD cable television channels (INCLUDED) - 272 HD and UHD national and international internet television channels with about 30.000 movies + series (Waipu TV) (INCLUDED) - Electricity (INCLUDED) - water und heating (INCLUDED) - broad casting fee (INCLUDED) - and all additional costs (INCLUDED) A private underground parking space can be booked for 95€ per month by arrangement. Minimum rental perio...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Cama individual

Quarto 2

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
5 Meses
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.05.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

I would like to ask you to adhere to the house rules

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

2590 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

2889 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

3500 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

2590 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

150 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Classe de eficiência energética: C
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Data de emissão: Depois de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Aquecimento urbano
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Central de cogeração
  • Ano de construção: 2006