Previous
Next
Planta
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Modern, fully furnished apartment with balcony, including underground parking space near BER Airport

Angerstraße, 12529, Schönefeld
33 m2, Andar: 11 Quarto50 Mbps2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

1 room apartment, 1st floor The newly renovated and modernly furnished apartment is in an absolutely quiet location. It is located in Schönefeld, near the Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER). It is perfect for project staff, students and everyone who makes Berlin their short-term home. You enter the apartment, which is furnished with real wood parquet, through the hallway, in which there is also the spacious built-in wardrobe. From there you get directly into the tastefully furnished living room ...

Informações Adicionais

Location: Nearby / within walking distance: - Swimming pool 750m, Rudower Chaussee 1 - Fitness Club 750m, Rudower Chaussee 2 - Groceries / Norma 750m - Gymnasium Schönefeld 400m Car: Autobahn connection to A113, Schönefeld Nord 2.5km - Berlin Alexanderplatz 35 min. - Tesla Grünheide 25 min. - Technologie Park Adlershof, Rudower Chaussee 26, 11 min BUS: The Hans Grade Allee bus stop is 350m away. 4 minutes walk - Terminal 1 and 2 in 20 minutes: Line 744 to Terminal 5 (6 minutes), walk to the ...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.03.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

There is an energy crisis in Germany. All citizens must save energy. This applies in particular to electricity, heating and hot water. For this reason, the operation of fan heaters in the apartment is prohibited. You have agreed on an all-inclusive rent. We would like to point out that all consumption is only covered by this rent in normal household quantities. Extraordinary additional consumption will be billed separately according to the current market price.

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1320 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1619 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1320 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

250 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Classe de eficiência energética: D
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Data de emissão: Depois de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Gás natural pesado
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento central
  • Ano de construção: 1994