Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Modern, bright room (20m²), fully furnished in a 3-person shared apartment – Prenzlauer Berg – available immediately

Gubitzstraße, 10409, Berlin
73 m2, Andar: 11 Quarto1 Cama1 Pessoa

Sobre este anúncio

Quarto privado

Bright and fully furnished room in a 3-person shared apartment with a modern, well-equipped kitchen and a bathroom with natural light, bathtub, and toilet. Available immediately. The apartment is located on the raised ground floor and was completely renovated a few years ago. Your room: The room is approximately 20m² (4.9m x 4.1m) in size and has two large windows with blinds that face the garden behind the house. It has a beautiful solid wood parquet floor. Room features: • Bed including mat...

Informações Adicionais

Common areas – kitchen and bathroom: The kitchen is fully equipped with high-quality appliances – dishwasher, washing machine, and fridge with freezer compartment. It’s spacious enough to relax together in the evening. Kitchen features: • Pans, pots, dishes, glasses, plates, bowls, cups • Dishwasher • Washing machine • Fridge with freezer compartment • Freestanding stove with oven Bathroom: The bathroom with natural light includes a bathtub with a shower curtain and a toilet. Roommates: Curren...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
4 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.09.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

800 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1099 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

1600 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

800 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

100 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório