Luxuriously renovated and fully furnished apartment
Sobre este anúncio
Apartamento inteiro
Exclusive old building apartment that was recently beautifully redesigned by interior designers down to the smallest detail. It has 3m high ceilings, a modern open designer kitchen with cooking island and bar stools, a walk-in closet, chevron parquet and custom-made closet systems. Beautiful living in its combination of colors, shapes, materials, surfaces, etc. in its purest form. Something for aesthetes who like and appreciate beauty in all living areas. There is a large kitchen/dining/living...
Informações Adicionais
The apartment is located in the popular Volkspark Kiez in Friedrichshain. It takes less than a minute to walk to the park. Important distances: 50m - Lidl supermarket 100m - tram stop 40m - bus stop 50m - Spätkauf kiosk Many restaurants and shops are within a 5-minute radius. Many of them are on the popular Karl-Marx-Allee. Other popular destinations can be reached quickly and easily on foot. For example: 30 minutes to the East Side Gallery (Berlin Wall) 30 minutes to Rosenthaler Platz and ...
Camas
1 Cama de casal
Quarto
1 Cama de casal
Outro
Disponibilidade
- mai 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- out 2026
- nov 2026
- dez 2026
- jan 2027
- fev 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Regras da casa
Animais são permitidos
É proibido fumar
Resumo de pagamento
Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.
Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.
Renda do primeiro mês
2611 €
Taxa de serviço única
299 € IVA incl.
Total para reservar
2910 €
Pago diretamente ao proprietário
Caução
A pagar antes da mudança3000 €
Renda mensal
Excluindo o primeiro mês2611 €/mês
Encargos incluídos na renda
- Suplemento de mobília
- Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
- Aquecimento
- Eletricidade
- Internet
Taxa de limpeza final
100 €
Certificações e regulamentos
Certificado energético
Certificado energético não é obrigatório