Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

JH Apartments | City View Penthouse 105sqm Maisonette Oldtown

Am Münzbergtor, 85049, Ingolstadt
105 m2, Andar: 33 Quartos100 Mbps6 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Welcome to JH Apartments in Ingolstadt! Our designer penthouse has everything you need for a great stay and offers extra space: → King-size beds → Rooftop terrace → Smart TV → NESPRESSO coffee → Kitchenette → Washer-dryer → Best public transport connections with the old town right on your doorstep Everything is very new, modern, and tastefully furnished. Perfect for enjoying the best view over the old town. Beautiful, large, and very spacious rooms. Our elegant designer penthouse in maisonett...

Informações Adicionais

Of course, we provide fresh towels and all essentials such as shower gel and shampoo. The entire penthouse is at your disposal. Make yourself completely at home!

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 2

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Disponível a partir de
11.07.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

1. Smoking, parties, and excessive noise are not allowed, including on balconies and in shared spaces. Smoking violations are subject to a 250€ fine plus the cost to clean, deodorize, and repair damages. 2. Commercial photography/videography without written consent and Illegal activity is strictly prohibited. 3. Overnight guests that exceed the number stated in the reservation are not allowed. 4. Pets are not allowed. Violation of our pet policy may result in a fine. We encourage guests with ...

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

3598 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

3897 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

3999 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

3598 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

200 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório