High-quality funished all-inclusive family apartment in Braunschweig
Sobre este anúncio
Apartamento inteiro
ALL-INCLUSIVE RENTAL (high-quality furnishings, ready to move in, including utilities, electricity, internet, tableware and everyday objects, also bedlinnen, towels, etc.), IDEAL FOR EXPAT FAMILY. Naturally, with a landlord's certificate. This contemporary furnished, well-maintained mezzanine floor apartment is located at the entrance to the Rheinring district in a prime location of Braunschweig's Weststadt. The large living/dining room is complemented by a children's room and a bedroom with a...
Informações Adicionais
A large basement storage room is also part of the apartment and can be i.e. used if you want to i.e. change some of the furniture. There is also a shared bicycle room. The apartment is on mezzanine level (elevated ground level, stairs) and has obstacles that make it not recommendable for disabled persons with or without assistance.
Camas
1 Cama de casal
Quarto 1
2 Beliches
Quarto 2
2 Outras camas
Quarto 2
1 Sofá-cama
Sala de estar
Disponibilidade
- mai 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- out 2026
- nov 2026
- dez 2026
- jan 2027
- fev 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Regras da casa
Animais são permitidos
É proibido fumar
Resumo de pagamento
Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.
Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.
Renda do primeiro mês
2195 €
Taxa de serviço única
299 € IVA incl.
Total para reservar
2494 €
Pago diretamente ao proprietário
Caução
A pagar antes da mudança2500 €
Renda mensal
Excluindo o primeiro mês2195 €/mês
Encargos incluídos na renda
- Suplemento de mobília
- Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
- Aquecimento
- Eletricidade
- Internet
Taxa de limpeza final
150 €
Certificações e regulamentos
Certificado energético
- Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
- Data de emissão: Antes de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2009)
- Fonte principal de energia: Aquecimento urbano
- Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento urbano
- Ano de construção: 1979
- Consumo de energia para água quente incluído: Sim