Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado

Gorgeous & awesome studio in Schöneberg, Berlin

Winterfeldtstraße, 10781, Berlin
78.45 m2, Andar: 23 Quartos100 Mbps4 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

NOTE: For terms of <6 months, accommodation tax of 7.5% is due! This apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 90s construction. The object has an elevator. The following highlights await you: - First occupancy - 2 bedrooms: 1x bed 160x200cm, 1x 90x200 (extendable to 140x200) - closet - fully equipped open kitchen (electrical appliances, cutlery, crockery etc. included) - bed linen and towels - Bathtub - Washing machine - Living room comfort with sofa and TV - Closed loggia - electr...

Informações Adicionais

Location The apartment is located in the Schöneberg district of Berlin. Here in the heart of Berlin you can go out well, live quietly and relax in the abundant greenery. The central location, the good infrastructure and the excellent public transport connections allow easy access to all other parts of Berlin. The subway station Bülowstraße, the S- and U-Bahn station Yorkstraße as well as the bus lines 106, 187, 204, M19, M48 and M85 are within walking distance. Other *** For a better overview, a...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Outra cama

Quarto 2

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
3 Meses
Estadia máxima
12 Meses
Disponível a partir de
23.07.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

House rules

Animais são permitidos com condições

On request

É proibido fumar

Visão geral de custos

Renda mensal

2254 €

Encargos incluídos na renda

Suplemento de mobília

Despesas de condomínio/manutenção

Aquecimento

Eletricidade

Internet

Caução

4508 €

Taxa de limpeza final

520 €

299 € IVA incl.

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Classe de eficiência energética: D
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Data de emissão: Depois de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Aquecimento urbano
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento urbano
  • Ano de construção: 1991