Cozy room in a shared apartment in the heart of Osnabrück I Furnished I Elevator I WLAN
Sobre este anúncio
Quarto privado
Welcome to your new home. This freshly renovated apartment (2026) sets new standards for sophisticated shared living. As a first occupancy following a comprehensive renovation, you can expect a perfect symbiosis of modern design and premium comfort. The entire apartment has been renovated with great attention to detail, newly furnished, and fully equipped. The property features three private rooms as well as spacious communal areas. Your Private Retreats: Each of the three rooms in this shared ...
Informações Adicionais
This offer is an exclusive full-service concept. There are no hidden costs – ideal for straightforward budget planning. Monthly all-inclusive rent per room: €650.00 Included: All utilities, heating, electricity, and a high-speed internet connection. High-speed internet (Fiber optic): 175 Mbps download / 100 Mbps upload (as per provider) Ideal for streaming & working from home.
Camas
1 Cama de casal
Quarto 1
1 Cama de casal
Quarto 2
1 Cama de casal
Quarto 3
Disponibilidade
Quando gostaria de se mudar?
Este anúncio representa 3 apartamentos estruturalmente idênticos
Regras da casa
Não são permitidos animais
É proibido fumar
Resumo de pagamento
Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.
Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.
Renda do primeiro mês
580 €
Taxa de serviço única
299 € IVA incl.
Total para reservar
879 €
Pago diretamente ao proprietário
Caução
A pagar antes da mudança580 €
Renda mensal
Excluindo o primeiro mês580 €/mês
Encargos incluídos na renda
- Suplemento de mobília
- Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
- Aquecimento
- Eletricidade
- Internet
Taxa de limpeza final
99 €
Certificações e regulamentos
Certificado energético
Certificado energético não é obrigatório