Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Furnished apartment on the banks of the Rhine in Koblenz

Emser Straße, 56076, Koblenz
34 m2, Andar: 31 Quarto1 Cama2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Modern, exclusive apartment 34 sqm directly on the Rhine front. Fitted kitchen complete with equipment. Bathroom with shower and tub. Parking space with direct access to the elevator and bike room. House and apartment completely barrier-free.fast internet / WLAN included. Boxspring bed 1.40 m for 2 persons, storage capacity underneath. Sofa, table, chairs. Closet, shelves, all lamps. Fitted kitchen with hotplates and refrigerator with freezer compartment. Complete kitchen equipment with dishe...

Informações Adicionais

Important : Parking space is optionally available for € 80 per month. A DG parking space is optionally available for monthly 80 €. The service charges including electricity and heating are included in the price of 850 € / mon. all-inclusive, incl. WLAN - use, fast internet. To the DG parking space (80 € / mon.) belongs a remote control for the TG gate. Start of rental also possible at the beginning of the week in the current month by arrangement.

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
1 Mês
Estadia máxima
6 Meses
Disponível a partir de
16.10.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

washing machine can be brought, connection is available otherwise there is a launderette in 2km distance, in the Rizza Strasse

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

850 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1149 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

850 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

850 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

85 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

Certificado energético não é obrigatório