Previous
Next
Proprietário Verificado
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Exclusive Apartment with Roof Terrace | Furnished | Modern | 50 sqm

Isarstraße, 38120, Braunschweig
50 m2, Andar: 42 Quartos2 Camas2 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

This freshly renovated and fully furnished 2-room apartment offers urban living at its finest. Located on the top floor and spanning 50 sqm, the space features a bright and spacious open-plan living and dining area, a cozy bedroom, and an elegant modern bathroom. The fully equipped kitchen, tasteful interior design, Smart TV, high-speed Wi-Fi, and a sunny private roof terrace create a worry-free home away from home. Ideal for business professionals, expats, or long-term guests who want to move i...

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
2 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.08.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

General Conduct: Please treat the apartment and the entire building with care and respect. Consideration for neighbors and the house community is expected at all times. Quiet Hours: Legal quiet hours must be strictly observed (Monday to Saturday from 10:00 p.m. to 6:00 a.m., and all day on Sundays and public holidays). Music, TV, and conversations should be kept at room volume. Visitors & Guests: Short-term visits are permitted. However, overnight stays by additional guests require prior approva...

Não são permitidos animais

É proibido fumar

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1200 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

1499 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

3600 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1200 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

380 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Data de emissão: Antes de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Gás
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento a gás
  • Ano de construção: 1963
  • Consumo de energia para água quente incluído: Não