Easy - Piacenza 9
Sobre este anúncio
Apartamento inteiro
In the heart of Milan, in the lively Porta Romana district, is Piacenza 9, a bright and functional apartment, ideal for both business and leisure stays. Located on the third floor of a building serviced by an elevator, this spacious 90 m² apartment can accommodate up to 4 people. The interior of the apartment is characterized by an essential and practical style. The living area offers a welcoming environment to relax after a day spent exploring the city. The separate kitchen is fully equipped wi...
Informações Adicionais
RENTAL CONDITION: Rent includes all utilities based on normal use; if you exceed with the usage of gas and electricity, the extras will be deducted from your deposit. Details will be specified in the rental agreement; Internet wi-fi, water, building expenses and contract registration costs are included in the rental price; Early termination of the contract: after the minimum required stay of one month, you can terminate the contract earlier and without penalties by informing us 21 days before yo...
Camas
2 Camas individuais
Quarto 1
2 Camas individuais
Quarto 2
Disponibilidade
- mai 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- out 2026
- nov 2026
- dez 2026
- jan 2027
- fev 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Regras da casa
Não são permitidos animais
É proibido fumar
Resumo de pagamento
Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.
Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.
Renda do primeiro mês
2230 €
Taxa de serviço única
299 € IVA incl.
Total para reservar
2529 €
Pago diretamente ao proprietário
Caução
A pagar antes da mudança2230 €
Renda mensal
Excluindo o primeiro mês2230 €/mês
Encargos incluídos na renda
- Suplemento de mobília
- Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
- Aquecimento
- Eletricidade
- Internet
Taxa de limpeza final
518 €