Previous
Next
Planta
Secure Icon
Renda do primeiro mês paga através da Wunderflats

Cultural Heritage Site. Great Location. Modern meets medieval!

Badstubengasse, 65929, Frankfurt am Main
69 m2, Andar: 23 Quartos100 Mbps3 Pessoas

Sobre este anúncio

Apartamento inteiro

Live in the most picturesque part of town, walk home on cobblestones past centuries-old architecture and Frankfurt’s oldest building (Saint Justin’s Church) to your doorstep! Imagine living only a stone’s throw from the castle square and close to restaurants and the popular farmer’s market but also right by public transport and all daily necessities? Behind the walls of a cultural heritage site from 1860 is your new home: While the restored stairwell and the high ceilings in all rooms will rem...

Informações Adicionais

A quick 6-minute walk through the old town takes you to the train station and it’s less than 3 minutes on foot to the Main riverfront with its popular waterfront café. Frankfurt airport is less than a 15-minute drive. Local trains and S-Bahn will take you from Hoechst Station to F Main Station (Hauptbahnhof) in under 10 minutes, 21 hours a day. A bicycle is standing by in the building's bike room, ready to go on tours along river Main.

Serviços

Confirmação de residência do senhorio (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Alteração de etiquetas de caixa de correio e campainha possível

Camas

1 Cama de casal

Quarto 1

1 Sofá-cama

Quarto 2

1 Sofá-cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidade

Estadia mínima
12 Meses
Estadia máxima
36 Meses
Disponível a partir de
01.08.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. out 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dez 2026
  9. jan 2027
  10. fev 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Regras da casa

To comply with the city of Frankfurt's laws for zoning of residential spaces, this apartment cannot be rented as a holiday or short-term home but is advertised here as furnished living with a minimum stay period of 6 months.

Animais são permitidos com condições

We love animals. Please enquire and let's discuss.

Fumar é permitido com condições

On the covered balcony only

Resumo de pagamento

Inclui todos os pagamentos antecipados e futuros para esta reserva.

Pago de forma segura através da WunderflatsSó será cobrado assim que o proprietário confirmar a sua reserva.

Renda do primeiro mês

1990 €

Taxa de serviço única

299 € IVA incl.

Total para reservar

2289 €

Pago diretamente ao proprietário

Caução

A pagar antes da mudança

3000 €

Renda mensal

Excluindo o primeiro mês

1990 €/mês

Encargos incluídos na renda

  • Suplemento de mobília
  • Despesas de condomínio/manutenção
  • Aquecimento
  • Eletricidade
  • Internet

Taxa de limpeza final

200 €

Certificações e regulamentos

Certificado energético

  • Classe de eficiência energética: D
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Data de emissão: Depois de abril de 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fonte principal de energia: Gás natural leve
  • Tipo de aquecimento: Aquecimento central
  • Ano de construção: 1999